• Zaterdag 1

  • Trainingstijden

    BegindatumLocatieKleedkamerOpmerkingen
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    31 jan.20:00Willem II 1 - FC Drunen 1
    4 feb.14:30Willem II 1 - Margriet 1
    11 feb.14:30BZC'14 1 - Willem II 1
    4 mrt.14:30Willem II 1 - Rood Wit V 1
    11 mrt.14:30TSVV Merlijn 1 - Willem II 1
    18 mrt.14:30Willem II 1 - FC Tilburg 1
    25 mrt.15:00Kerkwijk 1 - Willem II 1
    1 apr.14:30Willem II 1 - Well 1
    15 apr.14:30DBN'22 1 - Willem II 1
    22 apr.14:30Willem II 1 - OVC'26 1
    29 apr.15:00SV TOP 1 - Willem II 1
    13 mei14:30Willem II 1 - sv O.S.S. 1920 1
    20 mei14:30Willem II 1 - NOAD'32 1
    27 mei14:30FC Drunen 1 - Willem II 1
  • Poulestanden Willem II 1 (0212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1sv O.S.S. 1920 113120136
    2BZC'14 11281325
    3NOAD'32 11381425
    4Margriet 11372423
    5OVC'26 11171322
    6TSVV Merlijn 11271422
    7Kerkwijk 11260618
    8Rood Wit V 11144316
    9FC Tilburg 11242614
    10Well 11241713
    11SV TOP 11231810
    12Willem II 1122379
    13DBN'22 1122197
    14FC Drunen 11110103

    Poulestanden Willem II 1 (B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poulefase)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1SCO 133009
    2Olympia'60 132016
    3SV Capelle 131023
    4Willem II 130030
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    NOAD'32 1 - Willem II 128 jan.4 - 2
    sv O.S.S. 1920 1 - Willem II 110 dec.1 - 0
    Willem II 1 - SV TOP 13 dec.5 - 0
    OVC'26 1 - Willem II 126 nov.3 - 1