• Zondag 3

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    5 feb.11:30SVSOS 2 - Willem II 3
    12 feb.12:00Willem II 3 - Were Di 8
    5 mrt.12:00WSJ 2 - Willem II 3
    12 mrt.10:00Willem II 3 - SVG 5
    19 mrt.12:00Willem II 3 - OVC'26 6
    26 mrt.11:45Hilvaria 7 - Willem II 3
    2 apr.10:00Willem II 3 - Nemelaer 7
    16 apr.10:00ZIGO 6 - Willem II 3
    14 mei10:00Willem II 3 - Jong Brabant 12
    21 mei10:00RKDSV 7 - Willem II 3
  • Poulestanden Willem II 3 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WSJ 2880024
    2Nemelaer 71080224
    3Hilvaria 7961219
    4Were Di 81042414
    5RKDSV 7741213
    6SVSOS 21041513
    7ZIGO 6932411
    8SVG 5831410
    9Jong Brabant 1292167
    10OVC'26 6102177
    11Willem II 380080
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Willem II 3 - ZIGO 629 jan.3 - 11