• Zaterdag 4

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    28 jan.15:00FC Tilburg 3 - Willem II 4
    4 feb.15:15SCO 8 - Willem II 4
    11 feb.14:30Willem II 4 - WSC 5
    25 feb.14:30Willem II 4 - Zwaluw VFC 4
    4 mrt.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5 - Willem II 4
    11 mrt.14:30Willem II 4 - VOAB 4
    18 mrt.12:30RWB 4 - Willem II 4
    25 mrt.14:30Willem II 4 - FC Drunen 2
    1 apr.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Willem II 4
    15 apr.14:30Willem II 4 - FC Tilburg 3
    22 apr.13:00WSJ 2 - Willem II 4
    13 mei12:45Baardwijk 3 - Willem II 4
    20 mei14:30Willem II 4 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
  • Poulestanden Willem II 4 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WSC 5880024
    2Baardwijk 3972023
    3Zwaluw VFC 4971122
    4TSVV Merlijn 51061319
    5FC Tilburg 31042414
    6VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 51042414
    7VOAB 41041513
    8RWB 4931510
    9WSJ 293064
    10FC Drunen 282153
    11Willem II 491083
    12SCO 890181
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5 - Willem II 43 dec.3 - 1
    Willem II 4 - Baardwijk 310 dec.0 - 8