• Zondag 4

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    5 dec.12:30Willem II 4 - OVC'26 7
    12 dec.10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 7 - Willem II 4
    19 dec.12:30Willem II 4 - WSJ 2
    30 jan.12:30Willem II 4 - EDN'56 3
    6 feb.11:30SVSOS 2 - Willem II 4
    13 feb.12:30Willem II 4 - Hilvaria 5
    20 feb.11:00Spoordonkse Boys 6 - Willem II 4
    13 mrt.12:30Willem II 4 - Were Di 9
    20 mrt.11:15EDN'56 3 - Willem II 4
    27 mrt.12:30Willem II 4 - Jong Brabant 12
    3 apr.12:00WSJ 2 - Willem II 4
    10 apr.09:45OVC'26 7 - Willem II 4
    24 apr.12:30Willem II 4 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 7
    15 mei14:00Sarto 21 - Willem II 4
    22 mei12:30Willem II 4 - RKDSV 6
  • Poulestanden Willem II 4 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Were Di 9861119
    2WSJ 2651016
    3SVSOS 2751116
    4RKDSV 6742114
    5Jong Brabant 12842214
    6Sarto 21641113
    7Hilvaria 5831410
    8VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 7831410
    9EDN'56 381346
    10Spoordonkse Boys 681164
    11Willem II 471063
    12OVC'26 770070

    Poulestanden Willem II 4 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poulefase)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1OVC'26 1032107
    2Uno Animo 732107
    3Willem II 431023
    4WSJ 5JM30030
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    Jong Brabant 12 - Willem II 428 nov.3 - 0
    Willem II 4 - Sarto 2114 nov.1 - 2
    RKDSV 6 - Willem II 47 nov.4 - 2
    Willem II 4 - Spoordonkse Boys 631 okt.2 - 0
    Willem II 4 - SVSOS 217 okt.0 - 4
    Hilvaria 5 - Willem II 410 okt.3 - 1
    Were Di 9 - Willem II 426 sep.3 - 0