• Zondag 4

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    29 jan.10:00Willem II 4 - GSBW 6
    5 feb.10:00Sarto 17 - Willem II 4
    12 feb.10:00Willem II 4 - SVG 4
    5 mrt.10:00Willem II 4 - Gilze 7
    12 mrt.09:45SV Reeshof 6 - Willem II 4
    19 mrt.10:00Willem II 4 - TSVV Merlijn 3
    26 mrt.10:00Riel 3 - Willem II 4
    2 apr.10:00Willem II 4 - SC 't Zand 4
    16 apr.12:00GSBW 6 - Willem II 4
    23 apr.10:00Willem II 4 - Viola 5
    14 mei10:00Willem II 4 - FC Tilburg 11
    21 mei12:00Were Di 5 - Willem II 4
  • Poulestanden Willem II 4 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Were Di 51080224
    2TSVV Merlijn 3971122
    3FC Tilburg 111071222
    4SV Reeshof 6952217
    5Sarto 17951316
    6Riel 31043315
    7SVG 4942314
    8GSBW 6931510
    9Viola 592258
    10SC 't Zand 4102268
    11Gilze 7102177
    12Willem II 41000100
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    FC Tilburg 11 - Willem II 415 jan.15 - 4
    Willem II 4 - Were Di 54 dec.0 - 35
    Viola 5 - Willem II 427 nov.20 - 3