• JO19-1

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Abdullahi, AbdirashidTeamspeler
    Anastacia, TijhairoTeamspeler
    Barry, HamidouTeamspeler
    Boedjarath, AmanTeamspeler
    Chamman, VijayTeamspeler
    Dania, Ray-geeTeamspeler
    Demirel, YavuzTeamspeler
    Ogut, MustafaTeamspeler
    Osepa, DaejonTeamspeler
    Sadullah, QotadahTeamspeler
    Sandhirakumaran, SangaashTeamspeler
    Troeman, D'iougdriTeamspeler
    Verberne, JasperTeamspeler

    Er zijn 3 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Huiskes, MarcoTechnische stafTrainer
    Huiskes, MarcoOverige stafTeammanager
  • Poulestanden Willem II JO19-1 (0378 Onder 19 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1SC Elshout JO19-144001112
    2Willem II JO19-1420246
    3WSC JO19-34202-26
    4SV Capelle JO19-14112-64
    5RKDVC JO19-34013-71

    Poulestanden Willem II JO19-1 (0379 Onder 19 (2e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Willem II JO19-15401712
    2Viola JO19-15401412
    3SV Capelle JO19-16402912
    4JEKA JO19-54301109
    5Gilze JO19-2420206
    6TSV Gudok JO19-3520306
    7TSC JO19-46105-123
    8Olympia'60 JO19-25005-180

    Poulestanden Willem II JO19-1 (0680 Onder 19 (3e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1SV Capelle JO19-1000000
    2Dongen JO19-3000000
    3Hilvaria JO19-2000000
    4Olympia'60 JO19-1000000
    5Rijen JO19-2000000
    6Sarto JO19-4000000
    7VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-4000000
    8TSC JO19-4000000
    9TSV Gudok JO19-3000000
    10Viola JO19-1000000
    11Willem II JO19-1000000
    12WSC JO19-3000000
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    28 jan.Sarto JO19-4 - Willem II JO19-1
    4 feb.SV Capelle JO19-1 - Willem II JO19-1
    11 feb.Willem II JO19-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-4
    4 mrt.Willem II JO19-1 - Olympia'60 JO19-1
    11 mrt.Rijen JO19-2 - Willem II JO19-1
    18 mrt.Willem II JO19-1 - Dongen JO19-3
    1 apr.Willem II JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-3
    15 apr.Viola JO19-1 - Willem II JO19-1
    22 apr.Willem II JO19-1 - Hilvaria JO19-2
    13 meiWillem II JO19-1 - TSC JO19-4
    20 meiWSC JO19-3 - Willem II JO19-1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Willem II JO19-1 - Viola JO19-110 dec.3 - 4