• JO13-2

  • Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 apr. 19:00Willem II JO15-1 - Olympia'60 JO15-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    20 apr. 08:30SVSSS JO9-2 - Willem II JO9-2Sportpark Zeshoeven
    20 apr. 09:00Willem II JO10-1 - Dongen JO10-2Willem II amateurcomplex
    20 apr. 09:00Willem II JO9-1 - Dongen JO9-3JMWillem II amateurcomplex
    20 apr. 09:30Willem II JO12-1 - Baronie JO12-3Willem II amateurcomplex
    20 apr. 09:30Willem II JO11-1 - Riel JO11-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    20 apr. 10:00SDO'39 JO12-1JM - Willem II JO12-2Sportpark Den Daalacker
    20 apr. 11:00Willem II JO13-1JM - SC 't Zand JO13-3Willem II amateurcomplex
    20 apr. 11:30Uno Animo JO14-1 - Willem II JO14-1Sportpark de Klokkenberg
    20 apr. 12:30Willem II JO16-1JM - SSC '55 JO16-1JMWillem II amateurcomplex
    20 apr. 12:45Riel JO15-1JM - Willem II JO15-1Sportpark De Krim
    20 apr. 14:30Willem II 1 - Jan van Arckel 1Willem II amateurcomplex
    20 apr. 14:30Willem II 3 - SCO 4Willem II amateurcomplex
    20 apr. 14:30Willem II 2 - DESK 7Willem II amateurcomplex
    20 apr. 14:30Viola JO19-1 - Willem II JO19-1Sportpark Alpheim
    21 apr. 10:00Willem II 3 - SV Reeshof 5Willem II amateurcomplex
    21 apr. 11:00Viola 6 - Willem II 2Sportpark Alpheim
    28 apr. 10:00Willem II 3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5Willem II amateurcomplex
    4 mei 10:00Jong Brabant JO14-2 - Willem II JO14-1Sportpark Berkelseweg
    4 mei 11:00Willem II JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    4 mei 14:30Willem II 3 - RWB 3Willem II amateurcomplex
    10 mei 20:30Were Di 35+1 - Willem II 35+1Sportpark De Walzaad
    10 mei 21:00Willem II 35+1 - Haarsteeg 35+1Sportpark De Walzaad
    10 mei 21:30Nemelaer 35+1 - Willem II 35+1Sportpark De Walzaad
    11 mei 08:30Rijen JO14-2 - Willem II JO14-1Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    11 mei 09:00Willem II JO9-1 - NEO'25 JO9-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 mei 09:00Gloria UC JO12-1 - Willem II JO12-1Sportpark Boschoven
    11 mei 09:00DESK JO10-2 - Willem II JO10-1Sportpark Eikendijk
    11 mei 09:00Riel JO9-1 - Willem II JO9-2Sportpark De Krim
    11 mei 10:00Willem II JO12-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-5Willem II amateurcomplex
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 apr.Willem II 35+1 - Nemelaer 35+15 - 2
    5 apr.CHC 35+1 - Willem II 35+10 - 0
    5 apr.Willem II 35+1 - Haarsteeg 35+12 - 0
    5 apr.Were Di 35+1 - Willem II 35+12 - 2
    6 apr.Willem II JO12-1 - VOAB JO12-21 - 7
    6 apr.Willem II JO11-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-23 - 9
    6 apr.ZIGO JO12-4 - Willem II JO12-26 - 4
    6 apr.SSC'55 JO15-1 - Willem II JO15-12 - 1
    6 apr.TSC JO14-4 - Willem II JO14-15 - 3
    6 apr.RFC JO13-1 - Willem II JO13-1JM1 - 0
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error