• onbekend

  • Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 apr. 10:00Willem II 3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5Willem II amateurcomplex
    4 mei 10:00Jong Brabant JO14-2 - Willem II JO14-1Sportpark Berkelseweg
    4 mei 11:00Willem II JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    4 mei 14:30Willem II 3 - RWB 3Willem II amateurcomplex
    10 mei 20:30Were Di 35+1 - Willem II 35+1Sportpark De Walzaad
    10 mei 21:00Willem II 35+1 - Haarsteeg 35+1Sportpark De Walzaad
    10 mei 21:30Nemelaer 35+1 - Willem II 35+1Sportpark De Walzaad
    11 mei 08:30Rijen JO14-2 - Willem II JO14-1Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    11 mei 09:00Willem II JO9-1 - NEO'25 JO9-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 mei 09:00Gloria UC JO12-1 - Willem II JO12-1Sportpark Boschoven
    11 mei 09:00DESK JO10-2 - Willem II JO10-1Sportpark Eikendijk
    11 mei 09:00Riel JO9-1 - Willem II JO9-2Sportpark De Krim
    11 mei 10:00Willem II JO12-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-5Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 mei 11:00Willem II JO13-1JM - Baronie JO13-2Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 mei 11:00JEKA JO15-4 - Willem II JO15-1Sportpark Beukenlaan
    11 mei 11:15Sarto JO11-7 - Willem II JO11-1Sportpark Westend
    11 mei 12:30Willem II JO16-1JM - Zwaluw VFC JO16-2Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 mei 14:30Willem II 1 - SV TOP 1Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 mei 14:30Willem II 2 - VOAB 4Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 mei 14:30Willem II 3 - Olympia'60 5Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 mei 14:30ZIGO JO19-2 - Willem II JO19-1Sportpark D'n Haaikant
    12 mei 10:00SV Reeshof 9 - Willem II 3Sportpark Campenhoef
    12 mei 11:00Willem II 2 - Riel 3Willem II amateurcomplex
    15 mei 19:00Willem II JO15-1 - Olympia'60 JO15-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    15 mei 20:00Olympia'60 JO19-1 - Willem II JO19-1Sportpark Crispijn
    18 mei 09:00Willem II JO10-1 - Sarto JO10-2Willem II amateurcomplex
    18 mei 09:00Willem II JO9-2 - Audacia JO9-3JMWillem II amateurcomplex
    18 mei 09:30Willem II JO12-1 - SV Reeshof JO12-2Willem II amateurcomplex
    18 mei 09:30Willem II JO11-1 - VOAB JO11-5Willem II amateurcomplex
    18 mei 09:45Baardwijk JO9-3 - Willem II JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 apr.Willem II mini's - Deelnemende mini's0 - 0
    13 apr.Willem II JO14-1 - ZIGO JO14-24 - 2
    13 apr.Willem II JO12-2 - FC Tilburg JO12-54 - 2
    13 apr.TSVV Merlijn 7 - Willem II 22 - 1
    13 apr.DESK JO12-1 - Willem II JO12-17 - 3
    13 apr.SVG JO11-1 - Willem II JO11-11 - 6
    13 apr.Willem II JO13-1JM - RKDVC JO13-24 - 0
    13 apr.Willem II JO15-1 - Jong Brabant JO15-21 - 1
    13 apr.Willem II JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-34 - 0
    13 apr.RWB JO16-1 - Willem II JO16-1JM2 - 3
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error