• Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 dec. 08:30TSC JO14-2 - Willem II JO14-1JMSportpark De Warande
    4 dec. 09:00Willem II JO8-1 - Sarto JO8-2Willem II amateurcomplex
    4 dec. 09:00Audacia JO9-3 - Willem II JO9-2Sportpark Audacia
    4 dec. 09:15RWB JO12-1 - Willem II JO12-2Sportpark De Gaard
    4 dec. 09:30Willem II JO10-1 - Jong Brabant JO10-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    4 dec. 09:45ZIGO JO12-1 - Willem II JO12-1Sportpark D'n Haaikant
    4 dec. 10:00Willem II JO13-1 - Rijen JO13-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    4 dec. 10:00Gilze JO11-2 - Willem II JO11-2Sportpark Verhoven
    4 dec. 10:00Gilze JO11-1 - Willem II JO11-1Sportpark Verhoven
    4 dec. 10:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO9-1 - Willem II JO9-1Sportpark Haags
    4 dec. 10:45SV Reeshof JO10-3JM - Willem II JO10-2JMSportpark Campenhoef
    4 dec. 11:00Willem II JO15-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2Willem II amateurcomplex
    4 dec. 14:30Willem II 6 - RWB 4Willem II amateurcomplex
    4 dec. 14:30DESK 7 - Willem II 4Sportpark Eikendijk
    4 dec. 14:45VOAB 3 - Willem II 3Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    4 dec. 14:45Jong Brabant JO17-3 - Willem II JO17-2Sportpark Berkelseweg
    5 dec. 10:00VOAB 5 - Willem II 2Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    5 dec. 12:30Willem II 4 - OVC'26 7Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 dec. 08:45Sarto JO10-5 - Willem II JO10-2JMSportpark Westend
    11 dec. 08:45Olympia'60 JO9-1 - Willem II JO9-2Sportpark Crispijn
    11 dec. 09:00Willem II JO8-1 - Jong Brabant JO8-2JMWillem II amateurcomplex
    11 dec. 09:00Willem II JO9-1 - JEKA JO9-1JMWillem II amateurcomplex
    11 dec. 09:30Willem II JO11-1 - Sarto JO11-2Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 dec. 10:00Willem II JO13-1 - TSV Gudok JO13-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 dec. 10:00Uno Animo JO12-1 - Willem II JO12-2Sportpark de Klokkenberg
    11 dec. 10:00SC 't Zand JO10-1 - Willem II JO10-1Sportpark Bijstervelden
    11 dec. 10:45Willem II JO12-1 - FC Tilburg JO12-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    11 dec. 11:00WSC JO15-2 - Willem II JO15-1Sportpark Eikendonk
    11 dec. 11:15TSV Gudok JO14-2 - Willem II JO14-1JMSportpark Dalem Zuid
    11 dec. 12:15GDC JO19-1 - Willem II JO19-1Sportpark GDC
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 nov.Willem II JO11-1 - JEKA JO11-1JM1 - 6
    20 nov.Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 - Willem II JO12-12 - 8
    20 nov.SC 't Zand JO11-7 - Willem II JO11-20 - 10
    20 nov.Olympia'60 JO13-1 - Willem II JO13-14 - 7
    20 nov.Willem II JO12-2 - Olympia'60 JO12-21 - 8
    20 nov.Willem II JO15-1 - DESK JO15-13 - 0
    20 nov.Willem II JO19-1 - VOAB JO19-23 - 2
    20 nov.SV Noordeloos VR1 - Willem II VR11 - 0
    20 nov.Willem II 2 - VOAB 20 - 3
    20 nov.SV Reeshof 2 - Willem II 33 - 0
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error